LA JAILLE YVON - 2018lun. 28/05/2018 16:13
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl EQUIPE               Nom 1               Nom 2              Nom 3              Temps     Score 



Homme  (24)    3 

    1 LES VIKINGS          LEBOUCHER EMERIC    NEVOUX VINCENT                      3:18:04       300 
    2 TEAMGRIFFONCYCLEPLEI LEBRETON JOHANN     LEMESLE AURELIEN   JEHANNO NICOLAS  3:20:05       300 
    3 TEAM TOPIN           LARDEUX JULIEN      GARNIER JEROME                      3:22:57       300 
    4 SARTH'EN FOLIE       THIREAU BENOIT      LECORNUE DORIAN                     3:24:25       300 
    5 ALMAZOMANO           GOYET OLIVIER       LARDEUX FORENT                      3:36:24       300 
    6 FOULEES DOUCES       GERFAUT VINCENT     JUGAN PASCAL                        3:42:43       300 
    7 LES FIFS DE CRABES   BOISSINOT EMMANUEL  CHARLES STEVAN     LE MARREC THOMAS 3:45:39       300 
    8 LES ANGELOTS         ROUGER FABIEN       ROUGER LAURENT     ROUGER CLAUDE    3:51:21       300 
    9 LES GUNNER'S         GILLES URIEN        URIEN HUGO                          3:52:37       300 
   10 LES BIG BROTHER      TEYTAUD RICHARD     ARCHAMBAULT CHRIST                  4:00:28       300 
   11 LES FRO DELAVEGA     FONTAINE HERVE      FONTAINE RENAUD                     4:11:15       300 
   12 LES CHEMEULUS        DUBOIS FABIEN       LEMOINE LUDOVIC                     4:12:45       300 
   13 LES LOULOUS 1        FREMONT GAETAN      RENAULT SIMON                       4:27:10       300 
   14 LES LOULOUS 2        GUERIN BENOIT       MAZAN FREDDY                        4:31:40       300 
   15 THE EXPENDABLES      ROBINEAU ANTOINE    GILET FRANCK       YANNIS ALBERT    4:36:37       300 
   16 FLOMICQUY            BASLE MICKAEL        BOSSARD FLORENT   NGUYEN QUY       4:52:24       300 
   17 VOUS ETES TOUS DES J MASSON BERTRAND     BASTIEN PIERRE MAR                  4:55:07       290 
   18 LES BERDUROUX        DUVAL FRANCOIS      BERTAUD ERIC       LEROUX SEBASTIEN 4:39:14       270 
   19 CESTQUANDQUON BOITUN BREARD JEAN -CHRIST DUCHESNE ERIC                       4:11:35       250 
   20 TRINGLES A RICO      ARCELIN RENE        POINCLOUX ERIC                      3:58:17       240 
   21 TEAM PASSION SURF    PHILIPPE PIERRE     SUREAU JORDAN                       4:06:39       235 
   22 CHOUCHOU ET COMPAGNI LE GALLOU FRAN9OIS  LE GALLOU VICTOR   LE GALLOU PIERRE 3:19:53       225 
   23 LE DRAMM HUD         GOULEAU STANISLAS   SECHER GAETAN      ROTHUREAU JOCELI 4:30:43       210 
   24 BLACK STORK          ROLLAND JEROME      CRASNIER FRANCOIS  LABARRE MORGAN   4:07:40       205 



Femme  (10)    3 

    1 MARIE ET JEANNE      BARGAIN ELISE       PIERRE CLEMENCE                     4:52:46       285 
    2 LES PEPITES          VIELLEPEAU VIRGINIE BEAUMONT ELODIE    GARNEVAULT VANES 4:58:31       240 
    3 JUST FOR FUN         DUVAL CLAIRE        HILARET AGATHE     GARRY VERONIQUE  4:10:41       230 
    4 LES SISTERS TRAIL    ARCHAMBAULT CECILE  TEYTAUD CELINE     CHAUVET SOPHIE   4:21:05       205 
    5 RESIT TOGETHER       GROLLEAU MATHILDE   TOUBLANC JUSTINE                    4:31:07       200 
    6 LES SURPRENANTES RAI LE BRETON LAURIANE  HAUTCOEUR JULIETTE                  4:20:32       165 
    7 LES GAZELLES         BRETON NADIA        BRUAND CECILE                       4:13:43       160 
    8 LES FEES GIVREES     MERCIER DELPHINE    THEVENIN CYNDIA    BERNARD ELODIE   4:54:49       155 
    9 LES FOLIOBARGES      LEFIEVRE CELINE     BARANGER SABRINA   ROLLAND VIRGINIE 3:53:37       105 

      DEFI COEUR FRAGILE   BEAUCLAIR CELINE    RENAUD DELPHINE    RENAUD FRANCOISE           Abandon 



Mixte  (10)    3 

    1 ALBI'BACK            MAUCLERC BRICE      FOUGERE NOEMIE                      3:34:08       300 
    2 TOUM                 TOUMAZEAU BENEDICTE TOUMAZEAU NICOLAS  CADUDAL PIERRE   4:29:26       300 
    3 TIC & TAC            COUFLEAU MATTHIEU   COUFLEAU ELOISE                     3:34:15       290 
    4 LES 3 AS             BRUNEAU STEPHANE    RAPHARIN SANDRINE  GUILLET STEPHANE 4:08:32       280 
    5 LES TICOS            PICHON AURELIEN     MOREL MARIE                         3:59:24       245 
    6 RAIDICULES           TOCQUES EMMANUELLE  LALES DAVID                         4:26:11       210 
    7 LES KOALAS           GRANSAC HERVE       AGOGUE SOAZIG                       4:00:32       205 
    8 LES FOINFOIN'S       FOIN SEBASTIEN      FOIN MAUD                           4:07:43       190 
    9 LES BOIS SANS SOIF   BOURGEAIS CHRISTELL GUILLAU KARINE     GUILLOU DAMIEN   4:36:58       160 

      LES CHEVALIER        CHEVALLIER PATRICE  CHEVALLIER LUNA                                   abs