LA JAILLE YVON - 2018lun. 28/05/2018 16:45
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   EQUIPE                  Nom 1                   Nom 2               Nom 3                 Cat.       Temps Commentaire        



Parcours OPEN  (68)     1 

  1   TEAM V8                 PECCOT ANATOLE                              DOUET ALEXIS          Op Adu   1:21:12                    
  2   RENIER-AUDOIN           RENIER MATTHIEU                             AUDOIN CELINE         Op Adu   1:23:41                    
  3   LES RIDERS              RENIER THOMAS                               SCALA MANON           Op Adu   1:24:58                    
  4   LES NORMANDS            ROUSSEAU ALEX                               RENIER LAURE          Op Adu   1:25:17                    
  5   FLO AND SID             TOUILLET FORIAN                             TOUILLET SIDNEY       Op Adu   1:28:44                    
  6   LOS PERRIEROS           PERRIER EMMANUEL                            PERRIER HUGO          Op Gen   1:29:06                    
  7   LES GALIBERT            ROBERT GILLES                               GABILLARD BENOIT      Op Adu   1:29:20                    
  8   LES GUIGNOLS            PLARD MARIUS                                BRUERE PAUL           Op Jun   1:29:22                    
  9   TEL PERE TEL FILS       RONDEAU OLIVIER                             RONDEAU MAXENCE       Op Gen   1:30:40                    
 10   SISTER ACT 2            ROBERT CINDY                                ROBERT ALISON         Op Adu   1:31:29                    
 11   LES RAIDHOT             COTTIER ALEXANDRE                           PRODHOMME ARNAUD      Op Adu   1:33:20                    
 12   LES PLARDS              PLARD CHRISTOPHE                            PLARD LOULIO          Op Gen   1:34:32                    
 13   LES PAPA                RACHET VINCENT          VOISIN ETIENNE      ROBIN MATTHIEU        Op Adu   1:38:54                    
 14   PINON FAMILY            PINON FREDERIC                              PINON MAEL            Op Gen   1:40:12 57 = +10'          
 15   LES ANCIENS VERTETBLANC RETIF YVONNICK                              VERGER KEVIN          Op Adu   1:42:28 60 = +20 '         
 16   CAP NATURE BEAULIEU     CHARRIER NICOLAS                            CHARRIER LOANNE       Op Gen   1:42:52                    
 17   TEAM GAGNEBERT          MORON CHRISTELLE                            MORON AXEL            Op Gen   1:43:26                    
 18   MFR LA PIGNERIE 7       DELANQUE DIMITRY        PICQUET ADRIEN      ANGIN NICOLAS         Op Adu   1:43:39                    
 19   LES PINKFLOYD           DURAND KEVIN            BESNARD PIERRE      GUILLON JEROME        Op Adu   1:43:56                    
 20   FRS TEAM                BOUTIN FREDERIC         BOUTIN SALOME       BOUTIN ROMANE         Op Gen   1:44:26                    
 21   LES DARDIS              DARDELLE EMMANUEL                           DARDELLE MANON        Op Adu   1:45:04                    
 22   TEAM AUBRY              AUBRY EMERIC            AUBRY KANDY         AUBRY MERINE          Op Gen   1:46:12                    
 23   GC IS MAGIC             ALBISTUR VINCENT                            BONDU BAPTISTE        Op Adu   1:46:47                    
 24   LES FLECHETTES          BARON LOUIS                                 GUILLIER ARTHUR       Op Adu   1:48:02 60 = + 20'         
 25   FORCE TRANQUILLE        BATTEREAU MATHIS                            LELONG SYLVAIN        Op Gen   1:48:25                    
 26   LES CHRYSALIDES         MILON ISABELLE                              PERRAULT CHRYSTELLE   Op Adu   1:50:03                    
 27   PAT&SAM                 MORILLON FABIEN                             CHAUVEAU SAMUEL       Op Adu   1:50:08                    
 28   LES SUPER SAYENS        DUPE DAVID                                  DUPE TIMEO            Op Gen   1:50:55                    
 29   MARTINET                MARTINET JEAN FRANCO    MARTINET GABY       MARTINET NORA         Op Gen   1:51:06                    
 30   LES FIT GEES            BATEREAU YOANN                              GUESDON SALOME        Op Adu   1:51:42                    
 31   FAIM DE CHANTIER        GRUAZ CHARLINE                              BOURGEAIS NATHAN      Op Adu   1:53:14                    
 32   LES ROBERT              ROBERT GREGORY          ROBERT CHARLENE     ROBERT MELINDA        Op Adu   1:53:29                    
 33   TIYOU                   BRISSARD COLAS STEPH                        BRIARD COLAS ETHAN    Op Gen   1:53:37                    
 34   SUPERS LUMA             SAOUT LUDOVIC                               SAOUT EMMA            Op Gen   1:54:58                    
 35   LES ELISS               BOURJOLAY INES          BRIELLES EMMA       MARSOLLIER LEONIE     Op Adu   1:55:03                    
 36   TEL PERE TEL FILS       BELLANGER CROISE ALE                        BELLANGER CROISE DOR  Op Gen   1:55:30                    
 37   LES FELINES             ROUSSEAU ALEXANE                            PILLOIX VALERIE       Op Adu   1:56:01                    
 38   FORCE G                 GRUAZ OLIVIER                               GRUAZ FREDERIC        Op Adu   1:56:13                    
 39   TELLE MERE TELLE FILLE  ROBERT CATHERINE                            ROBERT STACY          Op Adu   1:57:05                    
 40   LA POSSJUV              BELLANGER FREDDY                            LANDRY TONY           Op Adu   1:58:21                    
 41   MTB MFR LA PIGNERIE 3   LEMAIRE YOHANN          SCIPION ROMAIN      HUREL STANISLAS       Op Adu   1:58:32 62 = +15'          
 42   LES TOURISTES           PERINELLI BASTIEN                           MIRASILEVICI JULIEN   Op Adu   1:59:05                    
 43   LES GOULAY'S DE CANON   GOULLAY MARINE                              GOULAY SIMON          Op Adu   2:00:05                    
 44   LES PARQUETS FOTTANTS   ROUSSEAU BENILDE                            ROUSSEAU MATTHIS      Op Gen   2:01:40 34 = + 20'         
 45   OREO                    CADIEU KATHY                                DIGUET CADIEU MARTHE  Op Gen   2:03:27                    
 46   AIKA                    DIGUET CHRISTOPHE                           DIGUET CADIEU BETTY   Op Gen   2:03:30                    
 47   LELONG                  LELONG CAROLINE                             LELONG OLIVIER        Op Adu   2:04:12                    
 48   LES MAGALENES           GUILLET HELENE                              SUHARD MAGALIE        Op Adu   2:05:10                    
 49   LES INCONUS MFR PIGNER  MONTRON MEDERIC         FOUCHER ARNAUD      KOTOV ALEXIS          Op Adu   2:06:59 34 = + 20'         
 50   LES CAGOUS              BATTEREAU KAREEN                            BATTEREAU MARC        Op Adu   2:07:24 57 = +10'          
 51   LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES     CHOQUET LOUISE          COUFLEAU LEANDRE    COUFLEAU LOIS         Op Gen   2:08:37                    
 51   ONVADEMOLIRLESGOULAYDEC HAMMARD JULIE                               CARON ROMAIN          Op Adu   2:08:37 60 = + 20'         
 53   LES POUEZOUX            GROBOIS BRYAN           ANCELIN THEO        CAREL ENZO            Op Gen   2:09:56                    
 54   LES PETITES BOMBES      CORABOEUF JEAN PAUL                         BEAUCLAIR LILIAN      Op Gen   2:14:01                    
 55   SUPER SOLOU             SAOUT SOPHIE                                SAOUT LOUISON         Op Gen   2:16:39                    
 56   HAUTES COMME TROISPOMME BRIELLES LENA           ROUSSEAU LORENA     ZEGHDOUDI MANON       Op Adu   2:20:28 41 = + 15'         
 57   TJE TEAM                BRIOT THIERRY           BRIOT ELOISE        BRIOT JADE            Op Gen   2:21:19 34 = + 20'         
 58   LES TROLET QUERE        TROLLET CHRISTOPHE      TROLET QUERE KAELIG TROLET QUERE LILWENN  Op Gen   2:31:38 60 = + 20'         
 59   TEAM CONNEMARA          CADEAU FRANC                                CADEAU CLAIRE         Op Adu   2:35:56 60 = + 20'         
 60   BONNE FETE MAMAN        PICARD ANNE BLANDINE    ROBIN JESSY         ROBIN DIMITRY         Op Adu   2:36:13 34 = + 20'         
 61   LES SOLIDES MFR PIGNER  BURET EVAN              HERBAUDEAU JORDAN   BESNEUX FLORIAN       Op Adu   2:38:57 59-34-60-41 = + 65 
 62   FLASH                   MENARD CECILE           CHARRIER LORETTE    CHARRIER CLARA        Op Adu   2:39:17 60 = + 20'         
 63   LES TAIKA               CADEAU LEA              CADEAU MARTIN       LAMBERT CHLOE         Op Adu   2:40:26 60 = + 20'         
 64   LES DEBUTANTS MFR PIGN  RENOU MARTIAL           DESCHAMPS CLEMENT   GEORGES ALIX          Op Adu   2:40:40 59-34-60-41 = + 65 
 65   AFOND'CAL               DRONET FABRICE                              MIGAUD MARION         Op Adu   2:42:29 34 = +20'          
 66   LES CHARLOTS MFR PIGNE  DELAUNAY THIBAULT       COURTAY LOIC        DRAGON VALENTIN       Op Adu   2:44:19 34 - 60 = + 40'    
 67   LE PALET MFR PIGNERIE 2 OUZOUNIAN ALAN          HEUDE ADRIEN        DENIAU ADRIEN         Op Adu   3:14:35 57-60 = + 30'      

      LA CHEFLE               GUILLIER ANATOLE                            PROULT ETIENNE        Op Adu