LA JAILLE YVON - 2018lun. 28/05/2018 16:15
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl    EQUIPE                              Nom 1                    Nom 2                  Nom 3                  Cat.      Temps   Pts 



Parcours AVENTURE  (44)    28 P  300 Pts                   

   1    LES VIKINGS                         LEBOUCHER EMERIC                                NEVOUX VINCENT         Eq. H   3:18:04   300 
   2    TEAMGRIFFONCYCLEPLEINAIR            LEBRETON JOHANN          JEHANNO NICOLAS        LEMESLE AURELIEN       Eq. H   3:20:05   300 
   3    TEAM TOPIN                          LARDEUX JULIEN                                  GARNIER JEROME         Eq. H   3:22:57   300 
   4    SARTH'EN FOLIE                      THIREAU BENOIT                                  LECORNUE DORIAN        Eq. H   3:24:25   300 
   5    ALBI'BACK                           MAUCLERC BRICE                                  FOUGERE NOEMIE         Eq. M   3:34:08   300 
   6    ALMAZOMANO                          GOYET OLIVIER                                   LARDEUX FORENT         Eq. H   3:36:24   300 
   7    FOULEES DOUCES                      GERFAUT VINCENT                                 JUGAN PASCAL           Eq. H   3:42:43   300 
   8    LES FIFS DE CRABES                  BOISSINOT EMMANUEL       LE MARREC THOMAS       CHARLES STEVAN         Eq. H   3:45:39   300 
   9    LES ANGELOTS                        ROUGER FABIEN            ROUGER CLAUDE          ROUGER LAURENT         Eq. H   3:51:21   300 
  10    LES GUNNER'S                        GILLES URIEN                                    URIEN HUGO             Eq. H   3:52:37   300 
  11    LES BIG BROTHER                     TEYTAUD RICHARD                                 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOP   Eq. H   4:00:28   300 
  12    LES FRO DELAVEGA                    FONTAINE HERVE                                  FONTAINE RENAUD        Eq. H   4:11:15   300 
  13    LES CHEMEULUS                       DUBOIS FABIEN                                   LEMOINE LUDOVIC        Eq. H   4:12:45   300 
  14    LES LOULOUS 1                       FREMONT GAETAN                                  RENAULT SIMON          Eq. H   4:27:10   300 
  15    TOUM                                TOUMAZEAU BENEDICTE      CADUDAL PIERRE         TOUMAZEAU NICOLAS      Eq. M   4:29:26   300 
  16    LES LOULOUS 2                       GUERIN BENOIT                                   MAZAN FREDDY           Eq. H   4:31:40   300 
  17    THE EXPENDABLES                     ROBINEAU ANTOINE         YANNIS ALBERT          GILET FRANCK           Eq. H   4:36:37   300 
  18    FLOMICQUY                           BASLE MICKAEL            NGUYEN QUY              BOSSARD FLORENT       Eq. H   4:52:24   300 
  19    TIC & TAC                           COUFLEAU MATTHIEU                               COUFLEAU ELOISE        Eq. M   3:34:15   290 
  20    VOUS ETES TOUS DES JOSES            MASSON BERTRAND                                 BASTIEN PIERRE MARIE   Eq. H   4:55:07   290 
  21    MARIE ET JEANNE                     BARGAIN ELISE                                   PIERRE CLEMENCE        Eq. F   4:52:46   285 
  22    LES 3 AS                            BRUNEAU STEPHANE         GUILLET STEPHANE       RAPHARIN SANDRINE      Eq. M   4:08:32   280 
  23    LES BERDUROUX                       DUVAL FRANCOIS           LEROUX SEBASTIEN       BERTAUD ERIC           Eq. H   4:39:14   270 
  24    CESTQUANDQUON BOITUNCOUP            BREARD JEAN -CHRIST.                            DUCHESNE ERIC          Eq. H   4:11:35   250 
  25    LES TICOS                           PICHON AURELIEN                                 MOREL MARIE            Eq. M   3:59:24   245 
  26    TRINGLES A RICO                     ARCELIN RENE                                    POINCLOUX ERIC         Eq. H   3:58:17   240 
  27    LES PEPITES                         VIELLEPEAU VIRGINIE      GARNEVAULT VANESSA     BEAUMONT ELODIE        Eq. F   4:58:31   240 
  28    TEAM PASSION SURF                   PHILIPPE PIERRE                                 SUREAU JORDAN          Eq. H   4:06:39   235 
  29    JUST FOR FUN                        DUVAL CLAIRE             GARRY VERONIQUE        HILARET AGATHE         Eq. F   4:10:41   230 
  30    CHOUCHOU ET COMPAGNIES              LE GALLOU FRAN9OIS       LE GALLOU PIERRE ALE   LE GALLOU VICTOR       Eq. H   3:19:53   225 
  31    RAIDICULES                          TOCQUES EMMANUELLE                              LALES DAVID            Eq. M   4:26:11   210 
  32    LE DRAMM HUD                        GOULEAU STANISLAS        ROTHUREAU JOCELIN      SECHER GAETAN          Eq. H   4:30:43   210 
  33    LES KOALAS                          GRANSAC HERVE                                   AGOGUE SOAZIG          Eq. M   4:00:32   205 
  34    BLACK STORK                         ROLLAND JEROME           LABARRE MORGAN         CRASNIER FRANCOIS      Eq. H   4:07:40   205 
  35    LES SISTERS TRAIL                   ARCHAMBAULT CECILE       CHAUVET SOPHIE         TEYTAUD CELINE         Eq. F   4:21:05   205 
  36    RESIT TOGETHER                      GROLLEAU MATHILDE                               TOUBLANC JUSTINE       Eq. F   4:31:07   200 
  37    LES FOINFOIN'S                      FOIN SEBASTIEN                                  FOIN MAUD              Eq. M   4:07:43   190 
  38    LES SURPRENANTES RAIDEUS            LE BRETON LAURIANE                              HAUTCOEUR JULIETTE     Eq. F   4:20:32   165 
  39    LES GAZELLES                        BRETON NADIA                                    BRUAND CECILE          Eq. F   4:13:43   160 
  40    LES BOIS SANS SOIF                  BOURGEAIS CHRISTELLE     GUILLOU DAMIEN         GUILLAU KARINE         Eq. M   4:36:58   160 
  41    LES FEES GIVREES                    MERCIER DELPHINE         BERNARD ELODIE         THEVENIN CYNDIA        Eq. F   4:54:49   155 
  42    LES FOLIOBARGES                     LEFIEVRE CELINE          ROLLAND VIRGINIE       BARANGER SABRINA       Eq. F   3:53:37   105 

        DEFI COEUR FRAGILE                  BEAUCLAIR CELINE         RENAUD FRANCOISE       RENAUD DELPHINE        Eq. F             110 
        LES CHEVALIER                       CHEVALLIER PATRICE                              CHEVALLIER LUNA        Eq. M